Aleve-D Sinus & Cold

Other Information: Each caplet contains: sodium 22 mg. Store at 68-77 degrees F (20-25 degrees C). Store in a dry place. Misc: Naproxen sodium 220 mg (NSAID). Pseudoephedrine HCl 120 mg extended-release tablet. 1 caplets - 12 hours. Pain reliever-fever reducer/nasal decongestant. 12 hour multi-symptom relief of: sinus pressure; headache; sinus congestion; nasal congestion; body aches. Non-drowsy. All day strong. Capsule-shaped tablets. Questions or comments? 1-800-986-0369 (Mon-Fri 9 am - 5 pm EST).

Aleve-D Sinus & Cold